Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Sh 145 Tipral Sakol Rani Ankulga Mdr 41 Baspur Kelgaon Sh 240 Rathoda Upto Mdr 17 Road Mdr 114 Km 0/00 To 1/800, Km 2/00 To 3/00, Km 5/300 To 5/600 And Km 8/900 To 9/100 Tq.Shirur Anantpal Dist.Latur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Sh 145 Tipral Sakol Rani Ankulga Mdr 41 Baspur Kelgaon Sh 240 Rathoda Upto Mdr 17 Road Mdr 114 Km 0/00 To 1/800, Km 2/00 To 3/00, Km 5/300 To 5/600 And Km 8/900 To 9/100 Tq.Shirur Anantpal Dist.Latur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1073353_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.NLG/02 of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Shirur Anantpal Dist.Latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1873586 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-145 to mushirabad halki ujed bakli rani ankulga shirol to sh-238 road, mdr-41 km 29/00 to 33/00 tq.nilanga dist latur.
Improvement to sh-145 to mushirabad halki ujed bakli rani ankulga shirol to sh-238 road, mdr-41 km 29/00 to 33/00 tq.nilanga dist latur.
Read moreImprovement to sh-214 to kelgaon murdeshwar road, (odr-116), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Improvement to sh-214 to kelgaon murdeshwar road, (odr-116), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-145 to mushirabad halki ujed bakli rani ankulga shirol to sh-236 road, mdr-41 km 4/00 to 33/00 (actual km 16/00 to 25/00 and km 25/00 to 29/00 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-145 to mushirabad halki ujed bakli rani ankulga shirol to sh-236 road, mdr-41 km 4/00 to 33/00 (actual km 16/00 to 25/00 and km 25/00 to 29/00 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur
Read moreImprovement to sh-268 chakur ujalamb yerol sakol jawalga sh-238 dawan hipparga lasona to state border to mdr-37 road mdr-33 km 30/500 to 40/00 tq.deoni dist latur
Improvement to sh-268 chakur ujalamb yerol sakol jawalga sh-238 dawan hipparga lasona to state border to mdr-37 road mdr-33 km 30/500 to 40/00 tq.deoni dist latur
Read moreImprovement to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shrirasgaon mdr-13 road. km. 0/00 to km. 4/00 (mdr-204) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shrirasgaon mdr-13 road. km. 0/00 to km. 4/00 (mdr-204) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sh-145 mushirabad halki ujed bibral rani ankulga shirol to sh- 238 road mdr-41 at km 15/700 to 25/00 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur.
Improvement to sh-145 mushirabad halki ujed bibral rani ankulga shirol to sh- 238 road mdr-41 at km 15/700 to 25/00 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kelgaon to korhalawadi road with vhp, (vr-29), km. 1/500 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. kelgaon to korhalawadi road with vhp, (vr-29), km. 1/500 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-250 chakur ujlamb yerol sakol jawalga sh-238 dawanhipparga lasona to state border road mdr-33 km 30/500 to 52/00 (actual km 40/00 to 49/00 tq.deoni dist latur
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-250 chakur ujlamb yerol sakol jawalga sh-238 dawanhipparga lasona to state border road mdr-33 km 30/500 to 52/00 (actual km 40/00 to 49/00 tq.deoni dist latur
Read moreEstimate for tree plantation and maintainence and nurturing trees for three years on by using fibre mesh tree guard on mdr 40 km 12/00 to 34/00 ,mdr 42 km 0/00 to 32/400 mdr 43 km 0/00 to 19/800 ,mdr 47 km 8/500 to 51/00 mdr 48 km 0/00 to 13/600 ,mdr
Estimate for tree plantation and maintainence and nurturing trees for three years on by using fibre mesh tree guard on mdr 40 km 12/00 to 34/00 ,mdr 42 km 0/00 to 32/400 mdr 43 km 0/00 to 19/800 ,mdr 47 km 8/500 to 51/00 mdr 48 km 0/00 to 13/600 ,mdr
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type