Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C B A C Form
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4724308 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S UMA TRADING COMPANY
1872671.52
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ADITYA ABHYAS PUSTIKA | Make : ADITYA ABHYAS PUSTIKA Model : "CBAC Form Consent form Individual Health card " Title : " CBAC Form Consent form Individual Health card" | 09-03-2024 09:33:53 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S ANKITA TRADING CORPORATION | Make : N Model : CBAC Form Consent Form Individual Health Card" Title : CBAC Form Consent Form Individual Health Card" | 09-03-2024 19:30:20 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S B.R. ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : C BACK FORM Title : C BACK FORM | 09-03-2024 19:12:53 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S UMA TRADING COMPANY | Make : NA Model : "CBAC Form Consent form Individual Health card " Title : " CBAC Form Consent form Individual Health card" | 09-03-2024 19:49:13 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S UMA TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : C B A C Form | 1872671.52 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ANKITA TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : C B A C Form | 1904958.96 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S B.R. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : C B A C Form | 1953390.12 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| " CBAC Form Consent form Individual Health card" | NA | "CBAC Form Consent form Individual Health card " | 1614372 | ₹ 1872671.520 |
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreR p c layout gs-03
R p c layout general stall-03, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.21,117, emd rs.16,106, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-01
R p c layout general stall-01, area-96 sq.ft, mlf rs.20,906, emd rs.15,945, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-04
R p c layout general stall-04, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,221, emd rs.16,948, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-05
R p c layout general stall-05, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.13,125, emd rs.10,011, license period 6 years
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreof your Industry type