Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Interlocking Work From Ugapur Manikpur Pitch Road To Kanheri Cc Road Length 650m
|
| Description |
Construction Of Interlocking Work From Ugapur Manikpur Pitch Road To Kanheri Cc Road Length 650m
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_REDUP_846702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
494/RED/tender/2023-24 Dt 16-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2750 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VIKASH BHAWAN GHAYANPUR BHADOHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from gulaganjikoppa dambar road to jhares sweetmart shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of cc road from gulaganjikoppa dambar road to jhares sweetmart shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of cc road from darji suryakanth house to muniyappa house in jigani tmc limits
Construction of cc road from darji suryakanth house to muniyappa house in jigani tmc limits
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRepairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for mutsandra minor of d-72 under hlbc and improvements to road from mutsundra temple to kasalgere village.
Improvements to cc lining for mutsandra minor of d-72 under hlbc and improvements to road from mutsundra temple to kasalgere village.
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read moreof your Industry type