Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Paundul No.3 To Awwalpur Road Vr 367 Km. 0/700 To 2/00 Tq. And Dist.Beed
Description
Improvement To Paundul No.3 To Awwalpur Road Vr 367 Km. 0/700 To 2/00 Tq. And Dist.Beed
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_946202_22
Reference
Number
PWD_Beed/09B/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 46700
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P.W.D. Beed
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 19, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1071 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.