Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Seating Bench With Table
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4596014 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 20:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | Make : UNBRAND Model : Stainless Steel Seating Bench With Table Title : Stainless Steel Seating Bench With Table | 15-02-2024 15:26:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AURANGABAD IRON INDUSTRIES | Make : A.BAD IRON Model : AII/STAINLESS STEEL TABLE /23-24/001 Title : STAINLESS STEEL TABLE CUM BENCH | 16-02-2024 12:49:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRAVED INDUSTRIES | Make : PRAVED INDUSTRIES Model : PI /23-24/001298 Title : Stainless Steel Seating Bench with Table (Q3) | 14-02-2024 18:15:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | PRITI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | Make : Priti Model : Priti-Furniture Title : Priti make Furnitures | 17-02-2024 14:29:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PROTEQA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Stainless Steel Seating Bench With Table ( Q3 ) Title : Stainless Steel Seating Bench With Table ( Q3) | 14-02-2024 14:06:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SEWA POWER INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : Stainless Steel Seating Bench With Table ( Q3 ) Title : Stainless Steel Seating Bench With Table ( Q3) | 14-02-2024 14:03:20 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | Make : HARYANA FROST INDUSTRY Model : SS BENCH WITH CHAIR Title : Stainless Steel Seating Bench With Table | 17-02-2024 11:31:20 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | SPARK INTERIOR | Make : UNBRAND Model : Stainless Steel Seating Bench With Table Title : Stainless Steel Seating Bench With Table | 14-02-2024 14:12:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | SWARA ENTERPRISES | Make : UNBRAND Model : Stainless Steel Seating Bench With Table Title : Stainless Steel Seating Bench With Table | 14-02-2024 14:08:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | V R ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Stainless Steel Seating Bench With Table Title : Stainless Steel Seating Bench With Table | 15-02-2024 15:34:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | VAISHANAVI CONTRACTOR AND GENERAL MATERIAL SUPPLIERS | Make : yes Model : Stainless Steel Bench Title : Stainless Steel Bench Cum Table | 15-02-2024 00:43:43 | MII | Qualified |
Supply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreSupplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Supplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreof your Industry type