Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Under Fdr At Toll Plaza Of Nh 31 (Old Nh 19) Stretch Between Km 131.500 To Km 133.025 (Length 1.525 Km) For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Repair Work Under Fdr At Toll Plaza Of Nh 31 (Old Nh 19) Stretch Between Km 131.500 To Km 133.025 (Length 1.525 Km) For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_854585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHD/Gulzarbagh/2024-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 33700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH-31 (Old NH-19) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=898462 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreRepair work under fdr at toll plaza of nh 31 (old nh 19) stretch between km 131.500 to km 133.025 (length_ 1.525 km) for the year 2024_25.
Repair work under fdr at toll plaza of nh 31 (old nh 19) stretch between km 131.500 to km 133.025 (length_ 1.525 km) for the year 2024_25.
Read moreO and m of facilities/ amenities at chhuipali toll plaza (km. 123.206 of aurang- cg/ odisha section of nh-53), dhank toll plaza (km. 182.636 of aurang- cg/ odisha section of nh-53), tarpongi toll plaza (km. 32.013 of raipur-sa section of nh-30)
O and m of facilities/ amenities at chhuipali toll plaza (km. 123.206 of aurang- cg/ odisha section of nh-53), dhank toll plaza (km. 182.636 of aurang- cg/ odisha section of nh-53), tarpongi toll plaza (km. 32.013 of raipur-sa section of nh-30)
Read moreO and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
O and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
Read moreFee collection and operation of toll at bikaner phalodi highway toll plazas at salasar (tp 01 at km. 24.000) nokhara toll plaza (tp 02 at km. 84.000) and kheerwa toll plaza (tp 03 at km.142.000) on nh 11 (old nh 15) for project highway between km 4.2
Fee collection and operation of toll at bikaner phalodi highway toll plazas at salasar (tp 01 at km. 24.000) nokhara toll plaza (tp 02 at km. 84.000) and kheerwa toll plaza (tp 03 at km.142.000) on nh 11 (old nh 15)
Read moreRoutine maintenance of the tolling stretch of mundiyar toll plaza from km 1184.322 to km 1251.814 total length of 67.492 km
Routine maintenance of the tolling stretch of mundiyar toll plaza from km 1184.322 to km 1251.814 total length of 67.492 km
Read moreof your Industry type