Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Custom Bid For Services Jg24 Mlt111 Hcu Fpuii Mi Shutdown Jobs At Gujarat Refinery
Description
Organisation INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/368499
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 09, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/08/2024

Expired 752 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name: Sandesh Samarth Wankhade
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Organisation: Indian Oil Corporation Limited

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JECON ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - JG24MLT111 HCU FPUII MI Shutdown Jobs at Gujarat Refinery 215657075.00 L1
2 DAYNITE ENGINEERS AND CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - JG24MLT111 HCU FPUII MI Shutdown Jobs at Gujarat Refinery 215890126.00 L2
3 EXCELLENT PROJECTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - JG24MLT111 HCU FPUII MI Shutdown Jobs at Gujarat Refinery 219855587.06 (Bid Price) L3
4 DHAVAL ENGINEERING COMPANY Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - JG24MLT111 HCU FPUII MI Shutdown Jobs at Gujarat Refinery 236928365.00 (Bid Price) L4
5 DEEPAK INFRA PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - JG24MLT111 HCU FPUII MI Shutdown Jobs at Gujarat Refinery 257840312.00 (Bid Price) L5
6 KAMLESH KUMAR SINGH Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - JG24MLT111 HCU FPUII MI Shutdown Jobs at Gujarat Refinery 263060171.52 (Bid Price) L6

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise