Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Micro Processor Based Motor Protection Relay Micom P211 B, Voltage Aux= 46 250 Vdc, Operating Volt:
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3890158 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 15:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE ENTERPRISES
161070
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KIRAN TRADING COMPANY | Make : Schneider Model : MICRO-PROCESSOR BASED MOTOR PROTECTION RELAY Title : VOLTAGE AUX= 46-250 VDC, Operating volt: 48 to 300VDC / 48 to 265VAC, IN= 1/5 Amp, Size: 96mm X 96 | 22-09-2023 13:24:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Prakash Electricals | Make : Schneider Electric Model : MiCOM P211 Title : Schneider make Micom P211 Model B | 18-09-2023 23:39:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | Make : Schneider Electric Model : MICOM P211-B Title : MICRO-PROCESSOR BASED MOTOR PROTECTION RELAY MICOM P211-B, VOLTAGE AUX= 46-250 VDC, Operating volt: | 16-09-2023 15:51:21 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : MICRO-PROCESSOR BASED MOTOR PROTECTION RELAY MICOM P211-B, VOLTAGE AUX= 46-250 VDC, Operating volt: | 161070.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KIRAN TRADING COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : MICRO-PROCESSOR BASED MOTOR PROTECTION RELAY MICOM P211-B, VOLTAGE AUX= 46-250 VDC, Operating volt: | 169920.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Prakash Electricals (MII) | Item Categories : MICRO-PROCESSOR BASED MOTOR PROTECTION RELAY MICOM P211-B, VOLTAGE AUX= 46-250 VDC, Operating volt: | 187350.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICRO-PROCESSOR BASED MOTOR PROTECTION RELAY MICOM P211-B, VOLTAGE AUX= 46-250 VDC, Operating volt: | Schneider Electric | MICOM P211-B | 3 | ₹ 161070.000 |
Earth fault relay 110v dc (voltage type) efra-ii. pick up voltage 50 volt dc, aux. voltage 110 volt dc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth fault relay 110v dc (voltage type) efra-ii. pick up voltage 50 volt dc, aux. voltage 110 volt dc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth fault relay 110v dc (voltage type) efra-ii. pick up voltage 50 volt dc, aux. voltage 110 volt dc etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOperating panel for micro-controlled digital servo voltage stabilizer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOperating panel for micro-controlled digital servo voltage stabilizer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOperating panel for micro-controlled digital servo voltage stabilizer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreQuartz radiant room heater 400/800 watt. operating voltage 230 volt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHot water boiler (stainless steel), 30 ltrs capacity, operating voltage 230 volt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type