Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ajmer City Route No 01
|
| Description |
Ajmer City Route No 01
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RCDF_345582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AZDUSS/AD/MRKT/2023-24/5225-29 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AZDUSS LTD AJMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Transportation of cylinders from bpcl jaipur to ajmer lpg plant
Transportation of cylinders from bpcl jaipur to ajmer lpg plant
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreContinuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Read moreFilling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreTransportation of chilled milk from dugganahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Transportation of chilled milk from dugganahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Read moreTransportation of chilled milk from hadli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Transportation of chilled milk from hadli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Read moreTransportation of chilled milk from yaladahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Transportation of chilled milk from yaladahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Read moreTransportation of chilled milk from gollarahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Transportation of chilled milk from gollarahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Read moreTransportation of chilled milk from koolagere rmt route bmcs to manmul
Transportation of chilled milk from koolagere rmt route bmcs to manmul
Read moreof your Industry type