Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Phirni (H/O Munia To H/O Santosh) Village Sonti Block Ambala 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Phirni (H/O Munia To H/O Santosh) Village Sonti Block Ambala 1
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_385303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024BFD8525A F35C 4434 BC9F 5CB7D3949EE6687DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=461413 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of shed in sc choupal , village sonti , block - ambala -1 , district - ambala. (zp)
Construction of shed in sc choupal , village sonti , block - ambala -1 , district - ambala. (zp)
Read moreConstruction of shed in sc choupal , village sonti , block - ambala -1 , district - ambala. (zp)
Construction of shed in sc choupal , village sonti , block - ambala -1 , district - ambala. (zp)
Read moreLaying of r.c.c pipeline from h/o rinku gujjar via s/ghat rasta to pond (near t/well). , village - sonti , block ambala-1 , distt. ambala.
Laying of r.c.c pipeline from h/o rinku gujjar via s/ghat rasta to pond (near t/well). , village - sonti , block ambala-1 , distt. ambala.
Read moreConst of phirni in village rasoolpur (g.p udaypur) block-ambala-1, ambala
Const of phirni in village rasoolpur (g.p udaypur) block-ambala-1, ambala
Read moreConst of street h/o naib to h/o bittu at village tar block - ambala 1 , distt - ambala
Const of street h/o naib to h/o bittu at village tar block - ambala 1 , distt - ambala
Read moreBlock ladwa, village sonti,...
Block ladwa, village sonti, facility of drinking water at s/ghat
Read moreDevelopment of model pond near phirni village jansua, block ambala-1
Development of model pond near phirni village jansua, block ambala-1
Read moreP/samiti const of ipb street near h/o kripanear h/o kripa singh to near tower village sonti and const of nala near h/o dilbagh (along phirni) village sonti and rough cost estimate for the const of street from main road to h/o dr gurjeet village sonta
P/samiti const of ipb street near h/o kripa singh to near tower village sonti and const of nala near h/o dilbagh (along phirni) village sonti and rough cost estimate for the const of street from main road to h/o dr gurjeet village sonta
Read moreof your Industry type