Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Otm Accomodation At Panagarh Pkg 4
|
| Description |
Provn Of Otm Accomodation At Panagarh Pkg 4
|
| Organisation | National Projects Construction Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NPCC_180653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPCC/EZ/MES/23-24/974 sl no. 4 dated 05.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4745 |
| EMD | 4.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panagarh,West Bengal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197741 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreProvn of family welfare centre at chaf bangalore
Provn of family welfare centre at chaf bangalore
Read moreProvn of single jcos accommodation at casd delhi
Provn of single jcos accommodation at casd delhi
Read moreProvn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Read moreProvn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreProvn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreProvn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreof your Industry type