Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blade Rf X40,Rf Connector,Rf Cable,Lpda Antenna,Power Supply Cable With Case Of Blade Rf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4310625 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 00:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPS TECHNOSYSTEMS INDIA LIMITED | - | 17-12-2023 09:46:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INDIPOLL COMINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-12-2023 15:16:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INNOVATION WINDOW INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-12-2023 15:22:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Yawol | - | 12-12-2023 11:08:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPS TECHNOSYSTEMS INDIA LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BLADE RF X40,RF CONNECTOR,RF CABLE,LPDA ANTENNA,POWER SUPPLY CABLE WITH CASE OF BLADE RF | 115000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INNOVATION WINDOW INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BLADE RF X40,RF CONNECTOR,RF CABLE,LPDA ANTENNA,POWER SUPPLY CABLE WITH CASE OF BLADE RF | 115859.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INDIPOLL COMINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BLADE RF X40,RF CONNECTOR,RF CABLE,LPDA ANTENNA,POWER SUPPLY CABLE WITH CASE OF BLADE RF | 115860.00 | L3 |