Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trans Receiver Sdr,Lpda,Rf Cable 10 Mtr,Connector,Lna
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5184324 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPS TECHNOSYSTEMS INDIA LIMITED | - | 24-07-2024 11:42:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INDIPOLL COMINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-07-2024 17:41:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | INNOVATION WINDOW INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-07-2024 10:29:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDIPOLL COMINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Trans Receiver SDR,LPDA,RF cable 10 mtr,Connector,LNA | 118000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ALPS TECHNOSYSTEMS INDIA LIMITED | Item Categories : Trans Receiver SDR,LPDA,RF cable 10 mtr,Connector,LNA | 134172.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INNOVATION WINDOW INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Trans Receiver SDR,LPDA,RF cable 10 mtr,Connector,LNA | 168600.00 | L3 |