Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 93/23 24 Nachicolony Vattak Appara Road Concreting Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 93/23 24 Nachicolony Vattakappara Road Concreting Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604350_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/KPLY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanjirapalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.112/23-24 concreting irattachira vattappara road- (ward 13)
Annual plan-project no.112/23-24 concreting irattachira vattappara road- (ward 13)road maintenance-(ward 8)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.103 23-24-javanpadi-minimillu road concreting-ward-7
Annual plan-project no.103 23-24-javanpadi-minimillu road concreting-ward-7
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-93/23-24,side concreting of panthukualam, star lane road ward -13-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Berm concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-96/23-24- kottarathil padi kalluveli road concreting ward -2
Annual plan-project no-96/23-24- kottarathil padi kalluveli road concreting ward -2
Read more80/23-24 concreting of munttiyampara pathekkar road parakkadavu pathekkar nachicolony road
80/23-24 concreting of munttiyampara pathekkar road parakkadavu pathekkar nachicolony road
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 149/23-24-vattakkyam karimaruthumkunnel road concreting ward 5
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 149/23-24-vattakkyam karimaruthumkunnel road concreting ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-128/23-24-4th mile-ampalavalavu road side concreting ward-15
Annual plan-project no-128/23-24-4th mile-ampalavalavu road side concreting ward-15
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 73/23-24-substation kuntheeparambu road concreting ward 1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 73/23-24-substation kuntheeparambu road concreting ward 1(2l)
Read moreof your Industry type