Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Channel To Pr Urban Flooding Along City Womens College Square To Jagamara Square Road From 0.00 Km To 0.750 Km In Bmc Area.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Channel To Pr Urban Flooding Along City Womens College Square To Jagamara Square Road From 0.00 Km To 0.750 Km In Bmc Area.
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_101709_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER CALL NOTICE NO.35 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496232 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm water channel to pr urban flooding along jayadev vihar-nandan kanan road from 8.500 km to 10.201 km in bmc area.
Construction of storm water channel to pr urban flooding along jayadev vihar-nandan kanan road from 8.500 km to 10.201 km in bmc area.
Read moreConstruction of storm water channel to pr urban flooding along jayadev vihar-nandan kanan road from 7.750 km to 8.500 km in bmc area.
Construction of storm water channel to pr urban flooding along jayadev vihar-nandan kanan road from 7.750 km to 8.500 km in bmc area.
Read moreProviding and laying of storm drain line at kamal takies to sutikagruh womens hospital to scs girls high school in pr no 07
Providing and laying of storm drain line at kamal takies to sutikagruh womens hospital to scs girls high school in pr no 07
Read morePeriodical renewa lto 100ft master plan road from city womens college sqr to jagamara sqr bhubaneswar - in stretches from ch.0.000km to 2.100km during 2025-26
Periodical renewa lto 100ft master plan road from city womens college sqr to jagamara sqr bhubaneswar - in stretches from ch.0.000km to 2.100km during 2025-26
Read moreRepair and modification of storm water drains to mitigate rain water flooding situation at barauni refinery township.
Repair and modification of storm water drains to mitigate rain water flooding situation at barauni refinery township.
Read moreSpl.repair to 100 feet wide master plan road from city womens college to jagamara square, bhubaneswar for the year 2023-24 such as repair and restoration of road from narula sweets to the world gym satabdi nagar for 295 mtr. length through road surfa
Spl.repair to 100 feet wide master plan road from city womens college to jagamara square, bhubaneswar for the year 2023-24 such as repair and restoration of road from narula sweets to the world gym satabdi nagar for 295 mtr. length through road surfa
Read moreLaying of storm water line from gpo square to chhawni square under ward 63 in zone 18
Laying of storm water line from gpo square to chhawni square under ward 63 in zone 18
Read moreSpl.repair to road from governor house square to siripur square bhubaneswar for the year 2024-25 such as bc in stretches and thermoplastic painting from ch. 0.00km to 1.185km
Spl.repair to road from governor house square to siripur square bhubaneswar for the year 2024-25 such as bc in stretches and thermoplastic painting from ch. 0.00km to 1.185km
Read moreBalance work of improvement of drainage system of liluah workshop in connection with underground storm water drainage system to pr flooding (phase-i) in c & w workshop, er, llh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBalance work of improvement of drainage system of liluah workshop in connection with underground storm water drainage system to pr flooding (phase-i) in c & w workshop, er, llh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type