Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Storm Water Channel To Pr Urban Flooding Along Jayadev Vihar Nandan Kanan Road From 7.750 Km To 8.500 Km In Bmc Area.
Description
Construction Of Storm Water Channel To Pr Urban Flooding Along Jayadev Vihar Nandan Kanan Road From 7.750 Km To 8.500 Km In Bmc Area.
Organisation EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_EICCL_101177_2
Reference
Number
SHORT TENDER CALL NOTICE NO.33 OF 2023-24.
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 3.15 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=493573

Start Date February 16, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.