Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl.Repair To 100 Feet Wide Master Plan Road From City Womens College To Jagamara Square, Bhubaneswar For The Year 2023 24 Such As Repair And Restoration Of Road From Narula Sweets To The World Gym Satabdi Nagar For 295 Mtr. Length Through Road Surfa
|
| Description |
Spl.Repair To 100 Feet Wide Master Plan Road From City Womens College To Jagamara Square, Bhubaneswar For The Year 2023 24 Such As Repair And Restoration Of Road From Narula Sweets To The World Gym Satabdi Nagar For 295 Mtr. Length Through Road Surfa
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_96419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETCN-39 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 42291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O.O S.E.BBSR RandB Divn No.3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm water channel to pr urban flooding along city womens college square to jagamara square road from 0.00km to 0.750 km in bmc area.
Construction of storm water channel to pr urban flooding along city womens college square to jagamara square road from 0.00km to 0.750 km in bmc area.
Read morePeriodical renewa lto 100ft master plan road from city womens college sqr to jagamara sqr bhubaneswar - in stretches from ch.0.000km to 2.100km during 2025-26
Periodical renewa lto 100ft master plan road from city womens college sqr to jagamara sqr bhubaneswar - in stretches from ch.0.000km to 2.100km during 2025-26
Read moreSpl.repair such as laying of gsb and wmm in stretches in raising and with bm and sdbc of road from baramunda high school nilakantheswar temple to jagamara from ch 0.00km to 0.350km for the year 2023-24
Spl.repair such as laying of gsb and wmm in stretches in raising and with bm and sdbc of road from baramunda high school nilakantheswar temple to jagamara from ch 0.00km to 0.350km for the year 2023-24
Read moreS.t.b.t. to telange approach road vr-295 tal.mahad.dist.raigad
S.t.b.t. to telange approach road vr-295 tal.mahad.dist.raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ambawade savalewadi road vr-295 tal. mahad.dist.raigad (5054)
S.t.b.t. to ambawade savalewadi road vr-295 tal. mahad.dist.raigad (5054)
Read moreSpl.repair to internal road sailashree vihar phase-7 such as wearing coat of c.c. road in saswat vihar for 2023-24
Spl.repair to internal road sailashree vihar phase-7 such as wearing coat of c.c. road in saswat vihar for 2023-24
Read morePr no. 295 side protection works to c t road - ward 12
Pr no. 295 side protection works to c t road - ward 12
Read moreSpl.repair to jayadev vihar to nandankanan road from ch. 1.700km to 2.700 such as providing b.c. in stretches for the year 2025-26
Spl.repair to jayadev vihar to nandankanan road from ch. 1.700km to 2.700 such as providing b.c. in stretches for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type