Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Rural Road Under Bambooflat Sub Division During 2024 25.
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Rural Road Under Bambooflat Sub Division During 2024 25.&Amp#X0d
Sub Work Repair Of Pot Hole And Wearing Course Of Rural Roads Under Bambooflat Sub Division.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_APWD_16787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 51/EE/RCD/APWD/WG/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE/RCD/APWD/WG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=17867 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreO&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreA/r and m/o state highway under bambooflat sub division during 2024-25.
A/r and m/o state highway under bambooflat sub division during 2024-25.&#x0d s.w urgent repair of state highway no. 9 between ch. 10240 to ch. 10410 mtr under bambooflat sub division.&#x0d
Read moreA r and m o state highway under bambooflat sub division rcd apwd wimberly gunj during 2024 25.
A r and m o state highway under bambooflat sub division rcd apwd wimberly gunj during 2024 25.&#x0d sub work minor repair and painting of parapet walls of culverts along sh 09 chunna bhatta to kadakachang jn. and sh-10 bambooflat to wimberly gunj
Read moreAr m/o state highway under bambooflat sub division during 2024 25.
Ar m/o state highway under bambooflat sub division during 2024 25.&#x0d s.w repair of state highway no.9 between ch 6975 mtr to 7260 mtr under bambooflat sub division.&#x0d
Read moreA/r and m/o non residential building under bambooflat sub division, rcd, apwd, wimberly gunj during 2024-25.
A/r and m/o non residential building under bambooflat sub division, rcd, apwd, wimberly gunj during 2024-25.&#x0d sub work cutting of trees at chc bambooflat (rear side of dialysis unit) under bambooflat sub division, rcd, apwd, wimberly gunj.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type