Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Drain From Bipul Sk House Towards Molla Kabarsthan At Harishpur Village Mouza Harishpur Jl No 60 Plot 1280 1267 Under Amdole Gp Under Murarai Ii Panchayat Samity. (98911482).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Drain From Bipul Sk House Towards Molla Kabarsthan At Harishpur Village Mouza Harishpur Jl No 60 Plot 1280 1267 Under Amdole Gp Under Murarai Ii Panchayat Samity. (98911482).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_691832_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/EO/MRR-II PS/NIT-01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 2913 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARISHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1506573 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall with gate at ruprampur kabarsthan,jl no 39,plot no 576,577,578,579,580,583,at palsa gp under murarai i panchayat samity.
Construction of boundary wall with gate at ruprampur kabarsthan,jl no 39,plot no 576,577,578,579,580,583,at palsa gp under murarai i panchayat samity.
Read moreKharampur molla para janosadharaner kabarsthan under hasnabad panchayet samity under msdp fund
Kharampur molla para janosadharaner kabarsthan under hasnabad panchayet samity under msdp fund
Read moreConstruction of toilet at harhoria and khuitkail and lambapara and amdole sardar para and uttar ramchandrapur and harispur sahapara and amdole high school and harispur icds centre of amdole gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity. code no.- 97810821.
Construction of toilet at harhoria and khuitkail and lambapara and amdole sardar para and uttar ramchandrapur and harispur sahapara and amdole high school and harispur icds centre of amdole gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity. code no.- 97810821.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from post office to sukur sk house at bhimpur (mouza -shibrampur, jl no 57, plot no.-140-350) of amdole gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Construction of pcc road from post office to sukur sk house at bhimpur (mouza -shibrampur, jl no 57, plot no.-140-350) of amdole gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall with gate at mohurapur sekhpara kabarsthan jl no- 06, plot no- 2001under mohurapur gp under murarai-i panchayet samity under ma - me 2025-26 fund
Construction of boundary wall with gate at mohurapur sekhpara kabarsthan jl no- 06, plot no- 2001under mohurapur gp under murarai-i panchayet samity under ma - me 2025-26 fund
Read moreReapairing renovation and upgradation of murarai i engineering section at murarai i dev block under murarai gp mouza dhitora jl no 40 plot no 3901under 15th fc under murarai i panchayat samity ( activity code-98434098)
Reapairing renovation and upgradation of murarai i engineering section at murarai i dev block under murarai gp mouza dhitora jl no 40 plot no 3901under 15th fc under murarai i panchayat samity &#x0d ( activity code-98434098)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of the main gate for kabi nazrul college (degree) at murarai birbhum. mouza- dhitor 4 jl no.40, plot no. 3557.under murarai gp under murarai i panchayat samity.
Construction of the main gate for kabi nazrul college (degree) at murarai birbhum. mouza- dhitor 4 jl no.40, plot no. 3557.under murarai gp under murarai i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at isran kabarsthan, mouza- kamarkhur, jl no.- 74, plot no.-1513/2959, 1513/2960, 1513/2961, 1521/2986 of jajigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of boundary wall at isran kabarsthan, mouza- kamarkhur, jl no.- 74, plot no.-1513/2959, 1513/2960, 1513/2961, 1521/2986 of jajigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreRepairing, painting at paikar high madrasha on mouza mathbososri jl no 152 of paikar ii gp under murarai ii panchayat samity
Repairing, painting at paikar high madrasha on mouza mathbososri jl no 152 of paikar ii gp under murarai ii panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of solar mini high mast light (6 nos.) at kabardanga and janaja math, mouza khutkail, jl.no. 61, plot no. 03 of amdole gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity area
Installation of solar mini high mast light (6 nos.) at kabardanga and janaja math, mouza khutkail, jl.no. 61, plot no. 03 of amdole gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity area
Read moreof your Industry type