Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall With Gate At Mohurapur Sekhpara Kabarsthan Jl No 06, Plot No 2001under Mohurapur Gp Under Murarai I Panchayet Samity Under Ma Me 2025 26 Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall With Gate At Mohurapur Sekhpara Kabarsthan Jl No 06, Plot No 2001under Mohurapur Gp Under Murarai I Panchayet Samity Under Ma Me 2025 26 Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_842378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-01/T/2025-26/MRR-1PS |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 97200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MURARAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1878843 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall with gate at ruprampur kabarsthan,jl no 39,plot no 576,577,578,579,580,583,at palsa gp under murarai i panchayat samity.
Construction of boundary wall with gate at ruprampur kabarsthan,jl no 39,plot no 576,577,578,579,580,583,at palsa gp under murarai i panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of tubewells and borewells near house of badroddaza at dulandi, jl no-34,plot no-285 at palsa gp under murarai-i panchayet samity
Installation of tubewells and borewells near house of badroddaza at dulandi, jl no-34,plot no-285 at palsa gp under murarai-i panchayet samity
Read moreKharampur molla para janosadharaner kabarsthan under hasnabad panchayet samity under msdp fund
Kharampur molla para janosadharaner kabarsthan under hasnabad panchayet samity under msdp fund
Read moreConstruction of the main gate for kabi nazrul college (degree) at murarai birbhum. mouza- dhitor 4 jl no.40, plot no. 3557.under murarai gp under murarai i panchayat samity.
Construction of the main gate for kabi nazrul college (degree) at murarai birbhum. mouza- dhitor 4 jl no.40, plot no. 3557.under murarai gp under murarai i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of shed at kankurkiyari, jl-66, plot-30 under santuri panchayet samity at purulia
Construction of shed at kankurkiyari, jl-66, plot-30 under santuri panchayet samity at purulia
Read moreReapairing renovation and upgradation of murarai i engineering section at murarai i dev block under murarai gp mouza dhitora jl no 40 plot no 3901under 15th fc under murarai i panchayat samity ( activity code-98434098)
Reapairing renovation and upgradation of murarai i engineering section at murarai i dev block under murarai gp mouza dhitora jl no 40 plot no 3901under 15th fc under murarai i panchayat samity &#x0d ( activity code-98434098)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from bipul sk house towards molla kabarsthan at harishpur village mouza harishpur jl no 60 plot 1280-1267 under amdole gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity. (98911482).
Construction of pcc drain from bipul sk house towards molla kabarsthan at harishpur village mouza harishpur jl no 60 plot 1280-1267 under amdole gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity. (98911482).
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from mosaraf sekh house towards arman sekh house at mohurapur under under mohurapur g.p under murarai-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc-2025-26 id-114207355
Construction of pucca drain from mosaraf sekh house towards arman sekh house at mohurapur under under mohurapur g.p under murarai-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc-2025-26 id-114207355
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from mosaraf sekh house towards arman sekh house at mohurapur under under mohurapur g.p under murarai-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc-2025-26 id-114207355
Construction of pucca drain from mosaraf sekh house towards arman sekh house at mohurapur under under mohurapur g.p under murarai-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc-2025-26 id-114207355
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at mouza kukhutia jl no 17 plot no 309 under balijuri gram panchayet within dubrajpur panchayet samity
Construction of community sanitary complex at mouza kukhutia jl no 17 plot no 309 under balijuri gram panchayet within dubrajpur panchayet samity
Read moreof your Industry type