Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various Types Of Seals For Aph Model 27 Vimt 2000 Mm
|
| Description |
Various Types Of Seals For Aph Model 27 Vimt 2000 Mm
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_502189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-115/2024-25/NCTPS-I |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCTPS-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=597304 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreAdvance work for raising of ar model misc.plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in jankadkal f sy no 26, 1.50 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of ar model misc. plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in jankadkal f sy no 26, 1.50 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings in mahime f sy no 84, 30ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings in mahime f sy no 84, 30ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in kudragi f sy no 181, 35ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in kudragi f sy no 181, 35ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in saralagi f sy no 79, 30ha. of gerasoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in saralagi f sy no 79, 30ha. of gerasoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 147, 15 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 147, 15 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type