Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
24 Ch Nvr,Fixed Bullet Camera,Ptz Camera,8 Port Poe Switch,4 Port Poe Switch,8 Port Gigabite Switch
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5306621
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 21, 2024 16:03
End Date
Expired 11/09/2024

Expired 722 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANU SUPPLY - 05-09-2024 09:09:51 MSE Qualified
2 ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED - 02-09-2024 11:48:37 MSE Qualified
3 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 11-09-2024 09:41:33 MSE Qualified
4 RD SUPPLY - 06-09-2024 12:30:45 MSE Qualified
5 YASH SUPPLY - 05-09-2024 08:38:15 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANU SUPPLY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 24 ch nvr,fixed bullet camera,ptz camera,8 port poe switch,4 port poe switch,8 port gigabite switch 150000.00 L1
2 YASH SUPPLY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 24 ch nvr,fixed bullet camera,ptz camera,8 port poe switch,4 port poe switch,8 port gigabite switch 161090.00 L2
3 RD SUPPLY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : 24 ch nvr,fixed bullet camera,ptz camera,8 port poe switch,4 port poe switch,8 port gigabite switch 211750.00 L3
4 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 24 ch nvr,fixed bullet camera,ptz camera,8 port poe switch,4 port poe switch,8 port gigabite switch 335400.00 L4
5 ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : 24 ch nvr,fixed bullet camera,ptz camera,8 port poe switch,4 port poe switch,8 port gigabite switch 360300.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise