Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Flood Work 2022 23 Kattappana Municipality Maintanance Of Iti Kunnu Asramam Padi Road Ward 28 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Flood Work 2022 23 Kattappana Municipality Maintanance Of Iti Kunnu Asramam Padi Road Ward 28 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585780_20 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2022/AE/LIDandEW/KTPMCP/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-flood work 2022-23-kattappana municipality maintanance of iti kunnu asramam padi road ward 28
General-flood work 2022-23-kattappana municipality maintanance of iti kunnu asramam padi road ward 28
Read moreAnnual plan-158/24-kattappana muncipality iti kunnu aashramampadi road retarring construction ward 28-general civil work
Annual plan-158/24-kattappana muncipality iti kunnu aashramampadi road retarring construction ward 28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-281/24-kattappana muncipalityiti kunnu asramampadi road drainage ward 28-general civil work
Annual plan-281/24-kattappana muncipalityiti kunnu asramampadi road drainage ward 28-general civil work
Read more146/26-kairali junction iti kunnu road concreting ward 28-general civil work
146/26-kairali junction iti kunnu road concreting ward 28-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ncfrw 2023-24-hanumaan kunnu vellaringaattu padi road-general civil work
General-ncfrw 2023-24-hanumaan kunnu vellaringaattu padi road-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetender - kattappana municipality 2024-25 pallippady palathinal padi road maintanance ward 4 (514/25)
Retender - kattappana municipality 2024-25 pallippady palathinal padi road maintanance ward 4 (514/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-685/24-kattappana muncipality achayankada ethakkattu padi kalyanathandu road retarring maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-685/24-kattappana muncipality achayankada ethakkattu padi kalyanathandu road retarring maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-49/23-24-mncd-maintanance of puliyalil padi palliyambil padi road in ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-49/23-24-mncd-maintanance of puliyalil padi palliyambil padi road in ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-48/23-24 mncd-maintanance of parayil padi payipra padi road in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-48/23-24 mncd-maintanance of parayil padi payipra padi road in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreNedumangad municipality-flood work - maintanance of karinkada - nettarakonam road-general civil work
Nedumangad&#x0d municipality-flood work - maintanance of&#x0d karinkada - nettarakonam road-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type