Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wbm To Bitantola Jadegaon Road Odr 14 (Dhapa Drain) In Km. 2/00 To 2/250 Tah Chamorshi Distt. Gadchiroli
Description
Wbm To Bitantola Jadegaon Road Odr 14 (Dhapa Drain) In Km. 2/00 To 2/250 Tah Chamorshi Distt. Gadchiroli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_912469_27
Reference
Number
NGP/GAD/DN2/12/ Society/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No. 2, G
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 17, 2023 14:35
End Date
Expired 24/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.