Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Earthwork On Bitantola Jadegaon Road (Earthwork And Murum) Odr 14 In Km 0/750 To 1/00 Ta. Chamorshi And Distt. Gadchiroli.
|
| Description |
C/O Earthwork On Bitantola Jadegaon Road (Earthwork And Murum) Odr 14 In Km 0/750 To 1/00 Ta. Chamorshi And Distt. Gadchiroli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926310_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GAD/DN2/15/ Society/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No. 2, G |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o earthwork on bitantola jadegaon road (earthwork and murum) odr-14 in km 1/750 to 2/00 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli
C/o earthwork on bitantola jadegaon road (earthwork and murum) odr-14 in km 1/750 to 2/00 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli
Read moreC/o earthwork on bitantola jadegaon road (earthwork and murum) odr-14 in km 1/500 to 1/750 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli
C/o earthwork on bitantola jadegaon road (earthwork and murum) odr-14 in km 1/500 to 1/750 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli
Read morec/o earthwork on bitantola jadegaon road (earthwork and murum) odr-14 in km 0/500 to 0/750 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli
c/o earthwork on bitantola jadegaon road (earthwork and murum) odr-14 in km 0/500 to 0/750 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli
Read moreC/o earthwork on bitantola jadegaon road (earthwork and murum) odr-14 in km 1/00 to 1/250 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli.
C/o earthwork on bitantola jadegaon road (earthwork and murum) odr-14 in km 1/00 to 1/250 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreC/o earthwork on bitantola jadegaon road (earthwork and murum) odr-14 in km 1/250 to 1/500 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli.
C/o earthwork on bitantola jadegaon road (earthwork and murum) odr-14 in km 1/250 to 1/500 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreC/o earthwork bitantola jadegaon road odr-14 in km 2/250 to 2/500 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli
C/o earthwork bitantola jadegaon road odr-14 in km 2/250 to 2/500 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli
Read moreWbm to bitantola jadegaon road odr-14 in km. 2-250 to 3-00 tah chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Wbm to bitantola jadegaon road odr-14 in km. 2-250 to 3-00 tah chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of earthwork murum to join sh-378 bitantola chitekanhar road vr-64 km 0/500 to 1/00 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Construction of earthwork murum to join sh-378 bitantola chitekanhar road vr-64 km 0/500 to 1/00 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of earthwork murum to join sh-378 bitantola chitekanhar road vr-64 km 0/00 to 0/500 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Construction of earthwork murum to join sh-378 bitantola chitekanhar road vr-64 km 0/00 to 0/500 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of earthwork murum to join sh-378 bitantola chitekanhar road vr-64 km 1/00 to 1/700 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Construction of earthwork murum to join sh-378 bitantola chitekanhar road vr-64 km 1/00 to 1/700 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type