Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 14/2025 26 Repair Maint Replacement Of Internal Electrification, Building Lights And Connected Works At Offrs Md Accn Offices Accn Under Aor Of Ge Samba
|
| Description |
Repair Maint Replacement Of Internal Electrification, Building Lights And Connected Works At Offrs Md Accn Offices Accn Under Aor Of Ge Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_706410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-14/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=791265 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreRepair/maint of certain offrs md accn under aor of ge (east) agra
Repair/maint of certain offrs md accn under aor of ge (east) agra
Read moreGe/smb/t-10/2023-24 welcome maint and all connected b/r works in officers md accn under ge samba at mil stn samba
Ge/smb/t-10/2023-24 welcome maint and all connected b/r works in officers md accn under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read moreWelcome maint of offrs md accn under ge gangtok
Welcome maint of offrs md accn under ge gangtok
Read moreWelcome maint of offrs md accn under ge gangtok
Welcome maint of offrs md accn under ge gangtok
Read moreGe/smb/t-31/2023-24 welcome maint of md accn in zone i at mil stn samba
Welcome maint of md accn in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreWelcome maint of offrs md accn and repair maint of internal wiring lights mcbs dbs and other connected items at central ammenties and offrs md accn under ge gangtok
Welcome maint of offrs md accn and repair maint of internal wiring lights mcbs dbs and other connected items at central ammenties and offrs md accn under ge gangtok
Read moreWelcome maint for offrs md accn at aor of age b/r-v under ge (mcte) mhow
Welcome maint for offrs md accn at aor of age b/r-v under ge (mcte) mhow
Read moreof your Industry type