Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Painting Work Of Staff Quarters (On Requisition Basis) Under Lucknow Ba.
|
| Description |
Internal Painting Work Of Staff Quarters (On Requisition Basis) Under Lucknow Ba.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_226953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.82/2024-25/BSNL/EE(PnA)/LKO |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11519 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=254594 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreProviding staff service on outsource basis to taluk panchayath mulki
Providing staff service on outsource basis to taluk panchayath mulki
Read moreProviding multipurpose staff on outsource basis through manpower agencies mini zoo kalaburagi 2026-27
Providing multipurpose staff on outsource basis through manpower agencies mini zoo kalaburagi 2026-27
Read moreRepair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreTender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreInternal painting to qtr 02(type-iv) on allotment at staff quarters, adbldg compound, sangareddy, medak ba
Internal painting to qtr 02(type-iv) on allotment at staff quarters, adbldg compound, sangareddy, medak ba
Read moreInternal painting and white washing of staff quarters
Internal painting and white washing of staff quarters
Read moreInternal painting of staff quarters at npl colony
Internal painting of staff quarters at npl colony
Read moreInternal painting in staff quarters on change of occupancy at bsnl colony shillong
Internal painting in staff quarters on change of occupancy at bsnl colony shillong
Read moreof your Industry type