Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provding Bt Road With Hotmix Process To Skt West Meadows Apartment Road In 45th Division Rc.E6 104356/2025 5th Call
|
| Description |
Provding Bt Road With Hotmix Process To Skt West Meadows Apartment Road In 45th Division Rc.E6 104356/2025 5th Call
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 830374 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Procurement Notice No.16/VMC/CDB/2025-26/ Rc. E6-104356/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1223 |
| EMD | 34600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 3rd call
Provding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 3rd call
Read moreProvding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 4th call
Provding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 4th call
Read moreProviding drains and bt road with hot mix process to lakshmi nagar cross roads in 45th division rc.e6-105563/2025
Providing drains and bt road with hot mix process to lakshmi nagar cross roads in 45th division rc.e6-105563/2025
Read moreProviding bt road with hotmix process and drain sill raising at manava mandir road in 40th division rc.e6-116860/2023 vmc general funds. 5th call
Providing bt road with hotmix process and drain sill raising at manava mandir road in 40th division rc.e6-116860/2023 vmc general funds. 5th call
Read moreof your Industry type