Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Drains And Bt Road With Hot Mix Process To Lakshmi Nagar Cross Roads In 45th Division Rc.E6 105563/2025
|
| Description |
Providing Drains And Bt Road With Hot Mix Process To Lakshmi Nagar Cross Roads In 45th Division Rc.E6 105563/2025
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 841357 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Procurement Notice No.22/VMC/CDB/2025-26/ Rc. E6-105563/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1380 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process and cc drains at vijinigiripalem in ward.no.98
Providing bt road with hot mix process and cc drains at vijinigirpalem in ward.no.98.
Read moreProvding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 3rd call
Provding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 3rd call
Read moreProvding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 4th call
Provding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 4th call
Read moreProvding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 5th call
Provding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 5th call
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to 1st, 2nd 3rd cross roads of suncity colony in nandamuri nagar 58h division
Providing bt road with hot mix process to 1st, 2nd 3rd cross roads of suncity colony in nandamuri nagar 58h division
Read moreProviding internal bt roads with hot mix process at gopala krishna nagar in ward.no.97
Providing internal bt roads with hot mix process at gopala krishna nagar in ward.no.97
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process to north side and south side cross roads to 10th line of gcr colony at nandamuri nagar in 58t division
Providing bt roads with hot mix process to north side and south side cross roads to 10th line of gcr colony at nandamuri nagar in 58t division
Read moreof your Industry type