Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Well And Cover Them With Boundary Wall At Kadar Colony Mazjid Located Well Under Ward 39 Of Zone 10.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Well And Cover Them With Boundary Wall At Kadar Colony Mazjid Located Well Under Ward 39 Of Zone 10.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_342977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/WWD/24-25/E-TENDER-G-30 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=411944 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of well and provide lattice on them under ward 37 of zone 8.
Cleaning of well and provide lattice on them under ward 37 of zone 8.
Read moreCleaning of well and provide lattice on them under ward 35 of zone 8.
Cleaning of well and provide lattice on them under ward 35 of zone 8.
Read moreTube well rebor work located in ward no. 09 punjabi colony.
Tube well rebor work located in ward no. 09 punjabi colony.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall in lieu of existing damaged boundary wall near water works colony, sector 39 chandigarh
Construction of boundary wall in lieu of existing damaged boundary wall near water works colony, sector 39 chandigarh
Read moreProviding and laying drainge line at ilayas colony near kuba mazjid in front of kamal community hall and other places under ward 39 of zone 10.
Providing and laying drainge line at ilayas colony near kuba mazjid in front of kamal community hall and other places under ward 39 of zone 10.
Read moreCleaning of well and other necessary civil works located in zone 02 ward 67.
Cleaning of well and other necessary civil works located in zone 02 ward 67.
Read moreO 392/23-24-installation of well cover for karakkuni colony well in ward 14
392/23-24-installation of well cover for karakkuni colony well in ward 14
Read moreConstruction work of dharmodaya buddhist vihar boundary wall located in ward no 41 indira colony
Construction work of dharmodaya buddhist vihar boundary wall located in ward no 41 indira colony
Read moreCleaning of peripheral area near boundary wall in cmpdi colony, bhubaneswar
Cleaning of peripheral area near boundary wall in cmpdi colony, bhubaneswar
Read moreproject no 184kakkery sc colony public well cleaning and maintenance w1
Project no 184kakkery sc colony public well cleaning and maintenance w1
Read moreof your Industry type