Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
89/23 24 Kottilanagad Inchikkandam Road Retarring (Retender)
|
| Description |
89/23 24 Kottilanagad Inchikkandam Road Retarring
(Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627469_12 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDEW/AJR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4931 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ajanur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no.105 m.pushpavathi w/o m.krishnamurthy field to sy.no 104 m.shailaja w/o venkatabasaveshwara rao field in sriramnagara camp and from sy.no 89 channabasappa s/o ganganna field to sy.no 107 yamunappa s/o yankappa in baragur village,siddapura hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read more89/23-24 kottilanagad inchikkandam road retarring
89/23-24 kottilanagad inchikkandam road retarring
Read more58/23-24 chonatt kunnumanganam road retarring (retender)
58/23-24 chonatt kunnumanganam road retarring (retender)
Read more90/23-24 ramagiri keettuvalapp road retarring (retender)
90/23-24 ramagiri keettuvalapp road retarring (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type