Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repair Of Durbachati Khal Embankment, Khanyadahi To Khukurdah Road At Chainage 2.42 Km R.H.S. Under Tamluk Division, P.W.Dte., In The District Of Purba Medinipur During The Year 2024 2025.
|
| Description |
Urgent Repair Of Durbachati Khal Embankment, Khanyadahi To Khukurdah Road At Chainage 2.42 Km R.H.S. Under Tamluk Division, P.W.Dte., In The District Of Purba Medinipur During The Year 2024 2025.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_793886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/NIT-34/EE/TAMLUK DIVN/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 57106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tamluk Sub Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1760969 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pilling works at durbachati khal embankment, khanyadihi to khukurdaha road at brindabanchak under tamluk division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2025-2026 (balance work)
Pilling works at durbachati khal embankment, khanyadihi to khukurdaha road at brindabanchak under tamluk division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2025-2026 (balance work)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of khukurdah - khanyadihi road between chainage 0.00 kmp to 5.300 kmp in patches under tamluk division, pwd during the year 2024-2025
Repairing and maintenance work of khukurdah - khanyadihi road between chainage 0.00 kmp to 5.300 kmp in patches under tamluk division, pwd during the year 2024-2025
Read moreSecurity service at camp office (kalyan kutir) of the district magistrate, purba medinipur situated in old digha under tamluk division, p.w.dte.,
Security service at camp office (kalyan kutir) of the district magistrate, purba medinipur situated in old digha under tamluk division, p.w.dte.,
Read morePremonsoon repairing works of different road under tamluk sub division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2024-25
Premonsoon repairing works of different road under tamluk sub division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2024-25
Read moreContai-darua road from 0.00 kmp. to 2.90 km. - widening and strengthening work under tamluk division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur
Contai-darua road from 0.00 kmp. to 2.90 km. - widening and strengthening work under tamluk division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024., project id-pd232409883s000
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of digha inspection bungalow under tamluk division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2023-24.
Repair and maintenance work of digha inspection bungalow under tamluk division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2023-24.
Read moreOperationalization and accommodation of sdrt and sdrrt to disaster management section, collectorate,purba medinipur under tamluk division, p.w.dte., during the year 2025-26.
Operationalization and accommodation of sdrt and sdrrt to disaster management section, collectorate,purba medinipur under tamluk division, p.w.dte., during the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at rabindra bharati mahavidyalaya under tamluk division, p.w.dte., in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2025-26.
Construction of concrete road at rabindra bharati mahavidyalaya under tamluk division, p.w.dte., in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2025-26.
Read moreSecurity service at camp office (kalyan kutir) of the district magistrate, purba medinipur situated in old digha under tamluk division, p.w.dte.,during the year 2024-25.
Security service at camp office (kalyan kutir) of the district magistrate, purba medinipur situated in old digha under tamluk division, p.w.dte.,during the year 2024-25.
Read moreSecurity service at camp office (kalyan kutir) of the district magistrate, purba medinipur situated in old digha under tamluk division, p.w.dte.,during the year 2024-25.
Security service at camp office (kalyan kutir) of the district magistrate, purba medinipur situated in old digha under tamluk division, p.w.dte.,during the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type