Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Work Of Khukurdah Khanyadihi Road Between Chainage 0.00 Kmp To 5.300 Kmp In Patches Under Tamluk Division, Pwd During The Year 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Work Of Khukurdah Khanyadihi Road Between Chainage 0.00 Kmp To 5.300 Kmp In Patches Under Tamluk Division, Pwd During The Year 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_792775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/NIT-33/EE/TAMLUK DIVN/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36971 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tamluk Sub Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1758841 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repair works 0.00 kmp. to 4.800 kmp. in patches of tengua - basulichak and 0.00 kmp. to 5.200 kmp. in patches of basulichak - boga road
Urgent repair works 0.00 kmp. to 4.800 kmp. in patches of tengua - basulichak and 0.00 kmp. to 5.200 kmp. in patches of basulichak - boga road under haldia construction sub-division no-i, tamluk division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur.
Read moreRepairing work of kukurdha - khanyadihi road between ch 0.00kmp to 3.00 kmp
Repairing work of kukurdha - khanyadihi road between ch 0.00kmp to 3.00 kmp
Read moreRepairing and strengthening work of west approach road and link road (chainage from 0.00 kmp. to 0.600 km.) and west approach road (chainage from 0.00 kmp. to 1.800 km.) at kolaghat under tamluk division, pwd.
Repairing and strengthening work of west approach road and link road (chainage from 0.00 kmp. to 0.600 km.) and west approach road (chainage from 0.00 kmp. to 1.800 km.) at kolaghat under tamluk division, pwd., project id - pd232401891s000
Read moreRepairing of potholes of manikganj stakura road from chainage 0.00 kmp to 2.50 kmp in stretches
Repairing of potholes of manikganj stakura road from chainage 0.00 kmp to 2.50 kmp in stretches at jalpaiguri sub division under jalpaiguri division pwd during the year 2025_2026
Read morePatch repairing of potholes in different stretches from chainage 0.00 kmp to 3.00 kmp of mal barodhighi road
Patch repairing of potholes in different stretches from chainage 0.00 kmp to 3.00 kmp of mal barodhighi road under mal sub division under jalpaiguri division pwd during the year 2023_2024
Read moreUrgent repair works in patches tengua - basulichak chainage 1.100 kmp to 3.700 kmp and basulichak - boga road chainage 1.00 kmp to 4.00 kmp and 5.00 kmp to 7.00 kmp under haldia construction sub division no - i, in the district of purba medinipur
Urgent repair works in patches tengua - basulichak chainage 1.100 kmp to 3.700 kmp and basulichak - boga road chainage 1.00 kmp to 4.00 kmp and 5.00 kmp to 7.00 kmp under haldia construction sub division no - i, in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreSurface drainage work of islampore raninagar katlamari road in between ch. 0.00 kmp to 1.00 kmp
Surface drainage work of islampore raninagar katlamari road in between ch. 0.00 kmp to 1.00 kmp
Read moreRepairing and strengthening work of west approach road and link road (chainage from 0.00 kmp. to 0.600 km.) and west approach road (chainage from 0.00 kmp. to 1.800 km.) at kolaghat
Repairing and strengthening work of west approach road and link road (chainage from 0.00 kmp. to 0.600 km.) and west approach road (chainage from 0.00 kmp. to 1.800 km.) at kolaghat under tamluk division, pwd., project id - pd232401891s000 (2nd call)
Read moreUrgent repair of durbachati khal embankment, khanyadahi to khukurdah road at chainage 2.42 km r.h.s. under tamluk division, p.w.dte., in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2024-2025.
Urgent repair of durbachati khal embankment, khanyadahi to khukurdah road at chainage 2.42 km r.h.s. under tamluk division, p.w.dte., in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of marishda-suniaghat road from ch. 7.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp and 11.15 kmp to 12.50 kmin patches under tamluk division in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2023-24.
Repairing and maintenance work of marishda-suniaghat road from ch. 7.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp and 11.15 kmp to 12.50 kmin patches under tamluk division in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type