Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repair Works 0.00 Kmp. To 4.800 Kmp. In Patches Of Tengua Basulichak And 0.00 Kmp. To 5.200 Kmp. In Patches Of Basulichak Boga Road
|
| Description |
Urgent Repair Works 0.00 Kmp. To 4.800 Kmp. In Patches Of Tengua Basulichak And 0.00 Kmp. To 5.200 Kmp. In Patches Of Basulichak Boga Road Under Haldia Construction Sub Division No I, Tamluk Division, P.W.Dte. In The District Of Purba Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_789588_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/SE/SWC/NIeT-08/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purba Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751020 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repair works in patches tengua - basulichak chainage 1.100 kmp to 3.700 kmp and basulichak - boga road chainage 1.00 kmp to 4.00 kmp and 5.00 kmp to 7.00 kmp under haldia construction sub division no - i, in the district of purba medinipur
Urgent repair works in patches tengua - basulichak chainage 1.100 kmp to 3.700 kmp and basulichak - boga road chainage 1.00 kmp to 4.00 kmp and 5.00 kmp to 7.00 kmp under haldia construction sub division no - i, in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreUrgent repair works 3.700 kmp to 4.800 kmp in patches tengua-basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the district of purba medinipur in the year 2025-2026.
Urgent repair works 3.700 kmp to 4.800 kmp in patches tengua-basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the district of purba medinipur in the year 2025-2026.
Read moreUrgent repair works 0.00 kmp to 1.100 kmp and 1.60 kmp to 2.80 kmp in patches of tengua-basulichak road under haldia construction sub division no.i, pwd in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024.
Urgent repair works 0.00 kmp to 1.100 kmp and 1.60 kmp to 2.80 kmp in patches of tengua-basulichak road under haldia construction sub division no.i, pwd in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreUrgent repair works 0.00 kmp to 1.500 kmp of basulichak-boga road in patches under haldia construction sub division no.i, pwd in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024.
Urgent repair works 0.00 kmp to 1.500 kmp of basulichak-boga road in patches under haldia construction sub division no.i, pwd in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreUrgent repair works 1.00 kmp to 1.500 kmp in patches tengua-basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the district of purba medinipur in the year 2026-2027. sl-03
Urgent repair works 1.00 kmp to 1.500 kmp in patches tengua-basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the district of purba medinipur in the year 2026-2027.
Read moreUrgent patches repair works 1.100 kmp and 2.800 kmp to 3.400 kmp of tengua- basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the dist of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024. sl no-03
Urgent patches repair works 1.100 kmp and 2.800 kmp to 3.400 kmp of tengua- basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the dist of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024
Read moreUrgent repair works 16.00 kmp to 19.50 kmp in patches basulichak - boga road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the district of purba medinipur in the year 2025-2026. sl-01
Urgent repair works 16.00 kmp to 19.50 kmp in patches basulichak - boga road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the district of purba medinipur in the year 2025-2026.
Read moreUrgent patches repair works 16.50 kmp to 17.500 kmp of boga-basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the dist of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024. sl no-02
Urgent patches repair works 16.50 kmp to 17.500 kmp of boga-basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the dist of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024
Read moreUrgent repair works from 20.500 kmp to 26.00 kmp in patches of basulichak-boga road under haldia construction sub division no.-i, pwd in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024.
Urgent repair works from 20.500 kmp to 26.00 kmp in patches of basulichak-boga road under haldia construction sub division no.-i, pwd in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreUrgent repair works 3.400 kmp to 4.500 kmp of tengua - basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the district of purba medinipurin the year 2023-2024.
Urgent repair works 3.400 kmp to 4.500 kmp of tengua - basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the district of purba medinipurin the year 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type