Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Patches Repair Works 16.50 Kmp To 17.500 Kmp Of Boga Basulichak Road Under Haldia Construction Sub Division No I In The Dist Of Purba Medinipur During The Year 2023 2024. Sl No 02
|
| Description |
Urgent Patches Repair Works 16.50 Kmp To 17.500 Kmp Of Boga Basulichak Road Under Haldia Construction Sub Division No I In The Dist Of Purba Medinipur During The Year 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_595194_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-08/HCSD-I/PWD OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 9847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haldia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repair works in patches tengua - basulichak chainage 1.100 kmp to 3.700 kmp and basulichak - boga road chainage 1.00 kmp to 4.00 kmp and 5.00 kmp to 7.00 kmp under haldia construction sub division no - i, in the district of purba medinipur
Urgent repair works in patches tengua - basulichak chainage 1.100 kmp to 3.700 kmp and basulichak - boga road chainage 1.00 kmp to 4.00 kmp and 5.00 kmp to 7.00 kmp under haldia construction sub division no - i, in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreUrgent repair works 0.00 kmp to 1.500 kmp of basulichak-boga road in patches under haldia construction sub division no.i, pwd in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024.
Urgent repair works 0.00 kmp to 1.500 kmp of basulichak-boga road in patches under haldia construction sub division no.i, pwd in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreUrgent repair works 16.00 kmp to 19.50 kmp in patches basulichak - boga road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the district of purba medinipur in the year 2025-2026. sl-01
Urgent repair works 16.00 kmp to 19.50 kmp in patches basulichak - boga road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the district of purba medinipur in the year 2025-2026.
Read moreUrgent repair works from 20.500 kmp to 26.00 kmp in patches of basulichak-boga road under haldia construction sub division no.-i, pwd in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024.
Urgent repair works from 20.500 kmp to 26.00 kmp in patches of basulichak-boga road under haldia construction sub division no.-i, pwd in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreUrgent repair works 0.00 kmp. to 4.800 kmp. in patches of tengua - basulichak and 0.00 kmp. to 5.200 kmp. in patches of basulichak - boga road
Urgent repair works 0.00 kmp. to 4.800 kmp. in patches of tengua - basulichak and 0.00 kmp. to 5.200 kmp. in patches of basulichak - boga road under haldia construction sub-division no-i, tamluk division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur.
Read moreUrgent repair works 3.700 kmp to 4.800 kmp in patches tengua-basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the district of purba medinipur in the year 2025-2026.
Urgent repair works 3.700 kmp to 4.800 kmp in patches tengua-basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the district of purba medinipur in the year 2025-2026.
Read moreUrgent repair works 0.00 kmp to 1.100 kmp and 1.60 kmp to 2.80 kmp in patches of tengua-basulichak road under haldia construction sub division no.i, pwd in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024.
Urgent repair works 0.00 kmp to 1.100 kmp and 1.60 kmp to 2.80 kmp in patches of tengua-basulichak road under haldia construction sub division no.i, pwd in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreUrgent repair works 1.00 kmp to 1.500 kmp in patches tengua-basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the district of purba medinipur in the year 2026-2027. sl-03
Urgent repair works 1.00 kmp to 1.500 kmp in patches tengua-basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the district of purba medinipur in the year 2026-2027.
Read moreUrgent patches repair works 1.100 kmp and 2.800 kmp to 3.400 kmp of tengua- basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the dist of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024. sl no-03
Urgent patches repair works 1.100 kmp and 2.800 kmp to 3.400 kmp of tengua- basulichak road under haldia construction sub-division no-i in the dist of purba medinipur during the year 2023-2024
Read moreBasulichak-boga road, from 19.700 km. to 33.800 km., in the district of purba medinipur, strengthening works, under tamluk division, pwd.
Basulichak-boga road, from 19.700 km. to 33.800 km., in the district of purba medinipur, strengthening works, under tamluk division, pwd., project id - pd232403479s000
Read moreof your Industry type