Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operationalization And Accommodation Of Sdrt And Sdrrt To Disaster Management Section, Collectorate,Purba Medinipur Under Tamluk Division, P.W.Dte., During The Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Operationalization And Accommodation Of Sdrt And Sdrrt To Disaster Management Section, Collectorate,Purba Medinipur Under Tamluk Division, P.W.Dte., During The Year 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_878238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/NIeQ-02/EE/TAMLUK DIVN/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tamluk Sub Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1978914 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Premonsoon repairing works of different road under tamluk sub division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2024-25
Premonsoon repairing works of different road under tamluk sub division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2024-25
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of digha inspection bungalow under tamluk division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2023-24.
Repair and maintenance work of digha inspection bungalow under tamluk division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at rabindra bharati mahavidyalaya under tamluk division, p.w.dte., in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2025-26.
Construction of concrete road at rabindra bharati mahavidyalaya under tamluk division, p.w.dte., in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2025-26.
Read moreSecurity service at camp office (kalyan kutir) of the district magistrate, purba medinipur situated in old digha under tamluk division, p.w.dte.,during the year 2024-25.
Security service at camp office (kalyan kutir) of the district magistrate, purba medinipur situated in old digha under tamluk division, p.w.dte.,during the year 2024-25.
Read moreSecurity service at camp office (kalyan kutir) of the district magistrate, purba medinipur situated in old digha under tamluk division, p.w.dte.,during the year 2024-25.
Security service at camp office (kalyan kutir) of the district magistrate, purba medinipur situated in old digha under tamluk division, p.w.dte.,during the year 2024-25.
Read moreSecurity service at camp office (kalyan kutir) of the district magistrate, purba medinipur situated in old digha under tamluk division, p.w.dte.,
Security service at camp office (kalyan kutir) of the district magistrate, purba medinipur situated in old digha under tamluk division, p.w.dte.,
Read moreConstruction of new kitchen and some repairing work for ramnagar fire station under tamluk division, p.w.dte., in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2024-25
Construction of new kitchen and some repairing work for ramnagar fire station under tamluk division, p.w.dte., in the dist. of purba medinipur during the year 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance work to different building in purba medinipur district hospital at tamluk in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2023-24
Maintenance work to different building in purba medinipur district hospital at tamluk in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2023-24
Read moreThorough repairing of office building of dlsa, purba medinipur(adr centre), district judges court, tamluk in the district of purba medinipur under tamluk division, pwd during the year 2024-25.
Thorough repairing of office building of dlsa, purba medinipur(adr centre), district judges court, tamluk in the district of purba medinipur under tamluk division, pwd during the year 2024-25.
Read moreRatulia gobardhanpur road from ch. 9.657 kmp to ch. 11.15 kmp surfacing work under tamluk division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2024-25.
Ratulia gobardhanpur road from ch. 9.657 kmp to ch. 11.15 kmp surfacing work under tamluk division, p.w.dte. in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type