Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Bottle,Photo Frame 12x18,Digital Star Flex 6x3,Flex 2x 1.5,Flex 3x1.5,Photo Frame,Skipping Ro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4093767 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 18:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SETH COMPUTER | - | 20-10-2023 13:37:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MASTER STROKE COMPUTERS AND SUPPLIERS | - | 20-10-2023 13:12:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Priya Traders | - | 20-10-2023 12:34:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Priya Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Bottle,Photo frame 12x18,Digital star flex 6x3,Flex 2x 1.5,Flex 3x1.5,Photo frame,Skipping ro | 28156.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MASTER STROKE COMPUTERS AND SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Bottle,Photo frame 12x18,Digital star flex 6x3,Flex 2x 1.5,Flex 3x1.5,Photo frame,Skipping ro | 28552.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SETH COMPUTER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Bottle,Photo frame 12x18,Digital star flex 6x3,Flex 2x 1.5,Flex 3x1.5,Photo frame,Skipping ro | 28896.00 | L3 |