Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: H.T Socket Head Cap Screw (M20 X) 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of H.T Socket Head Cap Screws Of Size M20 X. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 9, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Detailed Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: H.T Socket Head Cap Screw, M20 X, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H.T Socket Head Cap Screw Of Size M20 X
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106297338 |
|
Reference Number |
LA245132 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106297338/viewNitPdf_4515736.pdf |
| Start Date | March 19, 2024 17:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2024
Expired 880 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreH.t socket head cap screw of size m20x50
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex socket head cap screw p.c.10.9, size m20 x 55mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type