Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kbp 40/2023 24 Bellur Temple Road Nalathadukka In Chengala Gp
|
| Description |
Kbp 40/2023 24 Bellur Temple Road Nalathadukka In Chengala Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602469_5 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023/AE/LIDEW/KSDBP/ET2 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasaragod |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreKbp-47/2023-24 - athi pallam road concrete, chengala gp
Kbp-47/2023-24 - athi pallam road concrete, chengala gp
Read morekbp-57/2023-24 - ujankode ajapuram road in chengala gp
kbp-57/2023-24 - ujankode ajapuram road in chengala gp
Read moreKbp-54/2023-24 - panalam moyicha amucha haji kolikadavu link cross road in chengala gp
Kbp-54/2023-24 - panalam moyicha amucha haji kolikadavu link cross road in chengala gp
Read moreKbp 222/2024 thekkemoola kundanoor road concrete chengala gp
Kbp 222/2024 thekkemoola kundanoor road concrete chengala gp
Read moreKbp 186/2023-2024 - ethirthode kannadippara edaneer govt. school road tarring chengala gp
Kbp 186/2023-2024 - ethirthode kannadippara edaneer govt. school road tarring chengala gp
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 chengala phc podippallam road improvement
Chengala gp 2023-24 chengala phc podippallam road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp 46/2024-25-nalathadukka kannikkadu road side protection in ward 01
Annual plan-chengala gp 46/2024-25-nalathadukka kannikkadu road side protection in ward 01
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 chengala deshathil road side protection in ward19
Chengala gp 2023-24 chengala deshathil road side protection in ward19
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 kolakkol madathingal road concrete
Chengala gp 2023-24 kolakkol madathingal road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type