Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No.128/2025 26 Melkulangara Pachayilkonam Road Ramp Construction And Ramp Concreting In Ward No.10 Of Ummannoor Gp
Description
Project No.128/2025 26 Melkulangara Pachayilkonam Road Ramp Construction And Ramp Concreting In Ward No.10 Of Ummannoor Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_LSGD_850699_1
Reference
Number
128/25
Tender Fee 850
EMD 4236
Tender Value -
Place UMMANNOOR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437437

Start Date May 14, 2026 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/05/2026

Expired 109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.