Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 128/25 Konathu Bhagom Palavila Road Concreting In Ward No 19 Ummannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 128/25 Konathu Bhagom Palavila Road Concreting In Ward No 19 Ummannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UMNR/128/25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4192 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ummannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131666 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro 128/23-24 plavarakodu palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 128/23-24 plavarakodu palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 304/25-ummannoor perumba ambalakara road concreting ward no 15 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 304/25-ummannoor perumba ambalakara road concreting ward no 15 ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.323/15 mavilavathukkal ummannoor pfc road concreting in ward no.16 of ummannoor gp
Project no.323/15 mavilavathukkal ummannoor pfc road concreting in ward no.16 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.128/2025-26-melkulangara - pachayilkonam road ramp construction and ramp concreting in ward no.10 of ummannoor gp
Project no.128/2025-26-melkulangara - pachayilkonam road ramp construction and ramp concreting in ward no.10 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.89/25kaleelazhikam ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.89/25kaleelazhikam ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.135/25 manikkamonkonam colony road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.135/25 manikkamonkonam colony road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type