Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Erection Of New Pcc Pole Laying Of Abc Cable And Installation Of New 250 Kva Transformer At Sri Krishna Vihar Society Jarauli Phase 2 In The Area Of World Bank Barra
|
| Description |
Work Of Erection Of New Pcc Pole Laying Of Abc Cable And Installation Of New 250 Kva Transformer At Sri Krishna Vihar Society Jarauli Phase 2 In The Area Of World Bank Barra
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Electricity Supply Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KESCO_938872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EUDC-II/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1623457 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet blocks in sri vijnana vihar education society, unguturu, krishna district, andhra pradesh under csr initiative in fy 2022-23
Construction of toilet blocks in sri vijnana vihar education society, unguturu, krishna district, andhra pradesh under csr initiative in fy 2022-23
Read moreNew jal work for loaringe and lifting at k block barra vishw bank sumpwell.
New jal work for loaringe and lifting at k block barra vishw bank sumpwell.
Read moreWork for erection of new pcc pole, laying abc cable and installation of new 250 kva transformer in the area of world bank barra division under eudc-ii kesco. kanpur
Work for erection of new pcc pole, laying abc cable and installation of new 250 kva transformer in the area of world bank barra division under eudc-ii kesco. kanpur
Read moreRoad construction work in the colonies of krishna vihar, shubham vihar, ganga vihar, arjun nagar, the road from narayan niwas towards dayal nagar, the road from bank colony towards pushpanjali colony and from agrasen bhawan towards krishna vihar
Road construction work in the colonies of krishna vihar, shubham vihar, ganga vihar, arjun nagar, the road from narayan niwas towards dayal nagar, the road from bank colony towards pushpanjali colony and from agrasen bhawan towards krishna vihar
Read more) improvement to drain and pathway from ram krishna society to konkan rail vihar sec-40 in belapur ward.
) improvement to drain and pathway from ram krishna society to konkan rail vihar sec-40 in belapur ward.
Read moreCleaning of nala from barra south new bastti bank of baroda to highway under ward-51 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from barra south new bastti bank of baroda to highway under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreWork for installation of new transformers at various places in world bank barra division under eudc-ii, kesco. kanpur
Work for installation of new transformers at various places in world bank barra division under eudc-ii kesco. kanpur
Read moreImp. h.m.p road from saket nagar in krishna vihar society in h.no 127/643 w-1 to minakshi apartment in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. h.m.p road from saket nagar in krishna vihar society in h.no 127/643 w-1 to minakshi apartment in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreReplacement of new pa system in place of existing pa system to sri venkateswara swamy temple, nimmakuru, krishna district
Replacement of new pa system in place of existing pa system to sri venkateswara swamy temple, nimmakuru, krishna district
Read moreWork for laying new ab cable and erection of new pole in place of bans balli in the area of world bank barra division under eudc ii kesco
Work for laying new ab cable and erection of new pole in place of bans balli in the area of world bank barra division under eudc ii kesco
Read moreof your Industry type