Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Maint Of Roof, Hard Standing And Chequered Tiles Of Qg, Bldg No. Dsp801 A, B And C At Bn Hq Of 43 Assam Rifles.
|
| Description |
Repair Maint Of Roof, Hard Standing And Chequered Tiles Of Qg, Bldg No. Dsp801 A, B And C At Bn Hq Of 43 Assam Rifles
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMHA_769024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43AR/Engr/MW/2023-24/35 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kashirambasti, Dimapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maint of qg bldg no. tp/60 and repair and maint of bldg no tp/109 and repair and maint of bldg no tp/32 at bn hq sajik tampak
Repair and maint of qg bldg no. tp/60 and repair and maint of bldg no tp/109 and repair and maint of bldg no tp/32 at bn hq sajik tampak
Read moreRepair maint of floor in office bldg at bn hq tengnoupal
Repair maint of floor in office bldg at bn hq tengnoupal
Read moreRepair maint of roof, hard standing and chequered tiles of qg, bldg no. dsp 801 (a, b and c) at bn hq of 43 assam rifles.
Repair maint of roof, hard standing and chequered tiles of qg, bldg no. dsp 801 (a, b and c) at bn hq of 43 assam rifles.
Read moreRepair maint periodical services to bldg nos. 185 111at bn hq, veng
Repair maint periodical services to bldg nos. 185 111at bn hq, veng
Read moreRepair maint to bldg no.199 and sentry post bldg nos.157,158,159, 200 at bn hq, veng
Repair maint to bldg no.199 and sentry post bldg nos.157,158,159, 200 at bn hq, veng
Read moreRepair/maint to ch/dh (bldg no. arc-07) at bn hq chieswema, 45 ar
Repair/maint to ch/dh (bldg no. arc-07) at bn hq chieswema, 45 ar
Read moreRepair/maint of bldg no. ar/227 at bn hq gashpani of 7 assam rifles
Repair/maint of bldg no. ar/227 at bn hq gashpani of 7 assam rifles
Read moreRepair/maint of type-v qtr bldg no sp-189 at bn hq somsai (18 ar)
Repair/maint of type-v qtr bldg no sp-189 at bn hq somsai (18 ar)
Read moreRepair and maint of bldg no. tp/94 and tp/95 and repair and maint of bldg no. tp/74 at bn hq sajik tampak
Repair and maint of bldg no. tp/94 and tp/95 and repair and maint of bldg no. tp/74 at bn hq sajik tampak
Read moreRepair and maint of bldg no. tp/62 and repair and maint of plinth protection bldg no. tp/83 and repair and maint of bldg no. tp/14 at bn hq sajik tampak
Repair and maint of bldg no. tp/62 and repair and maint of plinth protection bldg no. tp/83 and repair and maint of bldg no. tp/14 at bn hq sajik tampak
Read moreof your Industry type