Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Service Of Unit Hospital Bldg No P 467 At Bn Hq Somsai
|
| Description |
Periodical Service Of Unit Hospital Bldg No P 467 At Bn Hq Somsai
|
| Organisation | Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ARMHA_864427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IV.17018/Engr/MW/10 Sect/2025-26/17 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bn HQ Somsai, 18 AR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=908902 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maint/ periodical service of hospital bldg no.npccl/p/36/hosp /2014 at bn hq, 32 assam rifles haflong (assam)
Repair and maint/ periodical service of hospital bldg no.npccl/p/36/hosp /2014 at bn hq, 32 assam rifles haflong (assam)
Read moreRepair/maint and periodical services of 06 nos t-ii qtr bldg no p-438, 06 nos t-ii qtr bldg no p-439 and 06 nos t-ii qtr bldg no p-453 at bn hq somsai
Repair/maint and periodical services of 06 nos t-ii qtr bldg no p-438, 06 nos t-ii qtr bldg no p-439 and 06 nos t-ii qtr bldg no p-453 at bn hq somsai
Read moreRepair/maint and periodical services of 06 nos t-ii qtr bldg no p-438, 06 nos t-ii qtr bldg no p-439 and 06 nos t-ii qtr bldg no p-453 at bn hq somsai
Repair/maint and periodical services of 06 nos t-ii qtr bldg no p-438, 06 nos t-ii qtr bldg no p-439 and 06 nos t-ii qtr bldg no p-453 at bn hq somsai
Read morePeriodical services to bldg no ar141 a and b ar165 ar133 ar171 and ar172 unit hospital at bn hq maram and repair maint periodical services of bldg no ar 100 guard room at bn hq maram
Periodical services to bldg no ar141 a and b ar165 ar133 ar171 and ar172 unit hospital at bn hq maram and repair maint periodical services of bldg no ar 100 guard room at bn hq maram
Read moreRepair/maint of type-v qtr bldg no sp-189 at bn hq somsai (18 ar)
Repair/maint of type-v qtr bldg no sp-189 at bn hq somsai (18 ar)
Read moreRe-wiring of or md accn bldg no p-445 and re-wiring of or md accn bldg no p-454 of bn hq, somsai (18 ar)
Re-wiring of or md accn bldg no p-445 and re-wiring of or md accn bldg no p-454 of bn hq, somsai (18 ar)
Read moreRepair/maint and periodical service to jcos club at bn hq (bldg no.npccl/p/36jm/2012)at haflong (assam)
Repair/maint and periodical service to jcos club at bn hq (bldg no.npccl/p/36jm/2012)at haflong (assam)
Read moreRepair/maint and periodical service to jcos club at bn hq (bldg no.npccl/p/36jm/2012)at haflong (assam)
Repair/maint and periodical service to jcos club at bn hq (bldg no.npccl/p/36jm/2012)at haflong (assam)
Read moreRepair/maint of ch/dh of awangkusum cob under bn hq somsai and repair/maint of sm bk in awangkusum cob under bn hq somsai
Repair/maint of ch/dh of awangkusum cob under bn hq somsai and repair/maint of sm bk in awangkusum cob under bn hq somsai
Read moreRepair maint periodical services to bldg nos. 185 111at bn hq, veng
Repair maint periodical services to bldg nos. 185 111at bn hq, veng
Read moreof your Industry type