Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of 100 Kld Capacity Sewerage Treatment Plant Stp Water Supply System For Residential Colony At 400 Kv Gss Heerapura Jaipur
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of 100 Kld Capacity Sewerage Treatment Plant Stp Water Supply System For Residential Colony At 400 Kv Gss Heerapura Jaipur
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_444841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPNL/SE/CIVIL/JPR/NIT36/SR 08 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 19580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HEERAPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=798924 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of 100 kld capacity sewerage treatment plant stp water supply system for residential colony at 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Operation and maintenance of 100 kld capacity sewerage treatment plant stp water supply system for residential colony at 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 100 kld capacity sewerage treatment plant stp water supply system for residential colony at 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Operation and maintenance of 100 kld capacity sewerage treatment plant stp water supply system for residential colony at 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 100 kld capacity sewerage treatment plant (stp) and water supply system for residential colony at 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur
Operation and maintenance of 100 kld capacity sewerage treatment plant (stp) and water supply system for residential colony at 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur
Read moreRepair of damaged road in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur.
Repair of damaged road in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur.
Read moreSpecial repair of various quarters in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Special repair of various quarters in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Read moreR and m of quarters in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
R and m of quarters in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Read moreSupply , installation , commissioning of sewerage treatment plant (stp) 20 kld capacity at 765 400 220kv seoni substation
Supply , installation , commissioning of sewerage treatment plant (stp) 20 kld capacity at 765 400 220kv seoni substation
Read moreConstruction of tubewell for 400 220 kv gss colony at heerapura, jaipur
Construction of tubewell for 400 220 kv gss colony at heerapura, jaipur
Read moreR and m of crane house at 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur.
R and m of crane house at 400 kv gss heerapura, jaipur.
Read moreR and m of crane house at 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
R and m of crane house at 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type