Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 400 Kld Capacity Sewerage Treatment Plant At Dausa Hospital And Ccb
|
| Description |
Construction Of 400 Kld Capacity Sewerage Treatment Plant At Dausa Hospital And Ccb
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_474566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 127/2025-26 DATED 28.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4360 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dausa Hospital and CCB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=848835 |
| Start Date | June 01, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply , installation , commissioning of sewerage treatment plant (stp) 20 kld capacity at 765 400 220kv seoni substation
Supply , installation , commissioning of sewerage treatment plant (stp) 20 kld capacity at 765 400 220kv seoni substation
Read moreConstruction of 100 kld capacity sewage treatment plant at cutn
Construction of 100 kld capacity sewage treatment plant at cutn
Read moreModification of available water recycling plant(400 kld) into sewage treatment plant (400 kld) at madurai(mdu)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModification of available water recycling plant(400 kld) into sewage treatment plant (400 kld) at madurai(mdu)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of stp (sewerage treatment plant) of capacity 200 kld at residential complex of tanakpur power station, banbasa
Construction of stp (sewerage treatment plant) of capacity 200 kld at residential complex of tanakpur power station, banbasa
Read moreSitc of 300 kld sewage treatment plant and 30 kld effluent treatment plant (including 05 years dlp and o and m) at critical care block and district hospital dausa
Sitc of 300 kld sewage treatment plant and 30 kld effluent treatment plant (including 05 years dlp and o and m) at critical care block and district hospital dausa
Read moreSewerage treatment plant (150 kld) work at nursing college, kekri
Sewerage treatment plant (150 kld) work at nursing college, kekri
Read moreRunning, operation and maintenance of sewage treatment plant of capacity 30 kld in plant area and 400 kld in rgtpp colony khedar.
Running, operation and maintenance of sewage treatment plant of capacity 30 kld in plant area and 400 kld in rgtpp colony khedar.
Read moreTender for operation and maintenance of 130 kld capacity sewage treatment plant (stp) and 10 kld capacity effluent treatment plant (etp)
Tender for operation and maintenance of 130 kld capacity sewage treatment plant (stp) and 10 kld capacity effluent treatment plant (etp)
Read moreof your Industry type