Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Opportunity: Constant Voltage Led Driver 💡 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Constant Voltage Led Drivers, Model 3 W, 12 V Dc, 1000 Ma, With An Input Voltage Range Of 90 140 V Ac/Dc, Conforming To Is: 16103:2012 Or The Latest Standards. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: July 19, 2024, 2:25 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With The Specified Indian Standards. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Led Driver, Constant Voltage, 3 Watt, 12 V Dc, 1000 Ma, Input Voltage 90 140 V Ac/Dc, Is 16103:2012, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Jaipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constant Voltage Led Driver 3 Watt, 12 V Dc, 1000 Ma, Input Voltage 90 140 V Ac/Dc To Is: 16103: 2012 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106391850 |
|
Reference Number |
42245470 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106391850/viewNitPdf_4623439.pdf |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Led driver, input watt 18 w, voltage 110 v ac/dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVoltage transducer dual output,dc voltage transducer input,voltage transducer input,input voltage t
Read more
1 watt led lamp type d, 90 - 140v dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed driver suitable for night light fitting, 1 watt, 12v dc, input voltage: 90-140v ac/dc as per rcf drawing no. lw76091 of rdso spec. no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 rev. 1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more05 watt, 90-140v/170v ac/dc led tubular lamp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed driver, input watt 18 w, voltage
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDc 48v (input voltage 40 to 60v dc)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type