Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dc 48 V (Input Voltage 40 To 60 V Dc)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106412109 |
|
Reference Number |
92245404B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106412109/viewNitPdf_4645996.pdf |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 18:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreDc 48v (input voltage 40 to 60v dc)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVoltage transducer dual output,dc voltage transducer input,voltage transducer input,input voltage t
Read more
Dc to dc converter, input voltage 110v dc (77-144v), output voltage 27.5v dc/6 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle phase battery charger 40 amp, 50 hz, input voltage : 230 v, output voltage : 110-140 v dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDc current transducer input -15 mv to plus 60 mv,dc voltage transducer input 0-500 v dc output 4-20
Read more
Dc current transducer. input: -15 mv to+ 60 mv,dc voltage transducer, input: 0-500 vdc, output: 4-2
Read more
Dc current transducer. input: -15 mv to+ 60 mv,dc voltage transducer, input: 0-500 vdc, output: 4-2
Read more
of your Industry type