Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Iritty Municipality Annual Plan 2022 23 Project No 184 2022 23 Providing Water Connection To Anganavadies In Iritty Municipality From Arwss To Keezhur And Chavassery Villages Pipe Line Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Iritty Municipality Annual Plan 2022 23 Project No 184 2022 23 Providing Water Connection To Anganavadies In Iritty Municipality From Arwss To Keezhur And Chavassery Villages Pipe Line Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_589847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/KWA-CE(NR)/TR/1073/2023_26 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9505 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KWA WS DIVISION KANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-iritty municipality-274 thumboormuzhi chavassery school-general civil work
Annual plan-iritty municipality-274 thumboormuzhi chavassery school-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_106_23-24 keezhur madappura valliyad road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_106_23-24 keezhur madappura valliyad road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_75_23- 24 mannora mughaparamba chavassery paramba road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_75_23- 24 mannora mughaparamba chavassery paramba road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_147 _23-24 chavassery school mannora road concreeting
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_147 _23-24 chavassery school mannora road concreeting
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_194_23-24 chavassery paramba town ship colony road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_194_23-24 chavassery paramba town ship colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality-proj no-416/25-26 construction of public toilet at chavassery school
Annual plan-iritty municipality-proj no-416/25-26 construction of public toilet at chavassery school
Read moreConstruction of drainage at t keezhur colony in keezhur panchayat in finance commission (vp) - 2022-23
Construction of drainage at t keezhur colony in keezhur panchayat in finance commission (vp) - 2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-166/2022-23 maintenace of anganavadies in valapattanam gp.-166/2022-23
Building maintance
Read moreAnnual plan-166/2022-23 maintenace of anganavadies in valapattanam gp
Building maintanance
Read moreConstruction of drainage at keezhur colony in keezhur panchayat in kurinjipadi panchayat union. 15th finance commission (vp) - 2022-23
Construction of drainage at keezhur colony in keezhur panchayat in kurinjipadi panchayat union. 15th finance commission (vp) - 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type