Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover From The H/O Tarani Biswas Towards H/O Bimal Biswas At Hariankhi Baganpara Sansad No.X Under 15th F.C. (Tied 2024 25) Under Hingnara Gram Panchayat 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover From The H/O Tarani Biswas Towards H/O Bimal Biswas At Hariankhi Baganpara Sansad No.X Under 15th F.C. (Tied 2024 25) Under Hingnara Gram Panchayat 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_842718_2 |
|
Reference Number |
HGP/15THFC(TIED) /NIT-2e/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HINGNARA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879527 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o niranjan biswas via h/o krishna gopal roy to h/o prosenjit roy at hariankhi jashorepara sansad no. xi under 15th f.c. (untied 2024-25) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o niranjan biswas via h/o krishna gopal roy to h/o prosenjit roy at hariankhi jashorepara sansad no. xi under 15th f.c. (untied 2024-25) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of cc road h/o satyen halder towards the h/o bimal biswas
Construction of cc road h/o satyen halder towards the h/o bimal biswas
Read moreConstruction of cc road h/o satyen halder towards the h/o bimal biswas
Construction of cc road h/o satyen halder towards the h/o bimal biswas
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o brojen biswas to the h/o upen biswas at darappur (93/02) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o brojen biswas to the h/o upen biswas at darappur (93/02) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2023-24.
Read moreUpgradation of black top road from the h/o gurupada das to the h/o utpal das at hariankhi purba (93/09) under 15th f.c. (untied) 2022-23 under hingnara gram panchayat 2023 - 24.
Upgradation of black top road from the h/o gurupada das to the h/o utpal das at hariankhi purba (93/09) under 15th f.c. (untied) 2022-23 under hingnara gram panchayat 2023 - 24.
Read moreUpgradation of black top road from the h/o gurupada das to the h/o utpal das at hariankhi purba (93/09) under 15th f.c. (untied) 2022-23 under hingnara gram panchayat 2023 - 24.
Upgradation of black top road from the h/o gurupada das to the h/o utpal das at hariankhi purba (93/09) under 15th f.c. (untied) 2022-23 under hingnara gram panchayat 2023 - 24.
Read moreConstruction of cc road near the h o sailen ghosh to the h o dibendu biswas at baganpara
Construction of cc road near the h o sailen ghosh to the h o dibendu biswas at baganpara
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the s/o biswajit das to the h/o subodh das at hariankhi metepara (93/13) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete road from the s/o biswajit das to the h/o subodh das at hariankhi metepara (93/13) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the h/o binay biswas at purulia colonypara (93/20) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Construction of culvert near the h/o binay biswas at purulia colonypara (93/20) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of black top road from h/o amrita biswas to h/o nilratan barai at purulia sansad no. xx under 15th f.c. (untied) 2024-25 under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25
Construction of black top road from h/o amrita biswas to h/o nilratan barai at purulia sansad no. xx under 15th f.c. (untied) 2024-25 under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type